02/02/2009

Fairon B - Britannique Spa B 13 - 3

Fairon B- Britannique Spa B13 - 3

Provinciale V B


 

CClubJouéGagnéPerduNulForfaitPoints
1Durbuy D151221040
2Sprimont D141220038
3Royal Ferrières D15942035
4Fairon B15843034
5Comblain-Tour E15852033
6Melen C14851031
7Lince C15672029
8La Gleize C15690027
9Vaux E15690027
10A.C.S.A E13481022
11Seraing TT I153120021
12Britannique Spa B150150015

06:15 Écrit par Luc dans Championnat | Lien permanent | Commentaires (0) |  Facebook |

Les commentaires sont fermés.