02/02/2009

Bouny A - Val Pierrys A 12 - 4

 

III Federale


Bouny A- Val Pierrys A12 - 4

Luc Chateau 3, William Dupont 3, Yannis Georgopoulos 3, Alexia Chateau 3

Val Pierrys : C5,C6,D2,E6


CClubJouéGagnéPerduNulForfaitPoints
1Nandrin A141301041
2Peronnes B13931032
3Chênée B14860030
4Bouny A14761029
5Ramioul A14652127
6Palette Bleue A12741027
7Grace A13760027
8Pieton A14581025
9Ry-Ternel B13481022
10Val Pierrys A141112018
11Warnant-Dreye A132110017
12Bye A000000

06:18 Écrit par Luc dans Championnat | Lien permanent | Commentaires (0) |  Facebook |

Les commentaires sont fermés.